Skip To Content

House

179,990 €

(686 €/m2)

About the property

TWO-STORY HOUSE!! BRICK WITH SLAB!! ACT 14!!
We present to your attention a massive newly built two-story house with a total built-up area of 262 sq.m in the village of Orizari, only 10 km from the city of Plovdiv. The property has the following functional layout: ground floor - large living room with kitchen, bedroom, storage room, and bathroom with toilet, second floor - three rooms, bathroom with toilet. The entire plot has an area of 500 sq.m. Call now and quote the following code: 132949.

  • Location:
    Orizari Village, Orizari Village

  • Area in square meters:
    262 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!