Skip To Content

4-room

201,990 €

(1,374 €/m2)

About the property

FOUR SEPARATE ROOMS!!! BASEMENTS MADE INTO A TWO-ROOM APARTMENT!!!

We present to you a floor of a house in the town of Aksakovo in a quiet and peaceful place with the following layout: corridor, living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, toilet, three terraces, and one utility room in the yard - storage. The floor has a yard area of about 235 sq.m. The basement premises have been made into a furnished two-room apartment ready for living or renting out.

For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.

For more information, call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 127046!!!

  • Location:
    village of Aksakovo

  • Area in square meters:
    147 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!