INDEPENDENT SINGLE-FAMILY HOUSE!
170,000 €
(1,214 €/m2)
About the property
We present to your attention a single-family house in the town of Asenovgrad, right next to MBAL Asenovgrad and OU. Petko Karavelov. The building is situated on two floors. The first floor consists of an entrance hall, a spacious living room with a kitchen area, and a bathroom with a toilet. The second floor consists of an entrance hall, two bedrooms, and a bathroom with a toilet. Nearby the property, there are bus stops and grocery stores.
Call now and quote the following code: 122029
-
Area in square meters:
140 m2 -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer