!!TSENTRALNATA CHAST NA KVARTALA!! PERFECTEN DOSTAP!! NAI-VISOKO KACHESSTVO!!
440,750 €
(2,150 €/m2)
About the property
Home2u presents to you a newly built house with high-quality materials in the central part of the Vinitsa neighborhood, with all the amenities you need just 2 minutes walking distance away.
The house is at stage ACT 14 with the possibility of restructuring according to the wishes of the future owner and will be completed according to BDS with issued ACT 16 without fixing in the price.
The materials used include: Baumit insulation, Bramak roof with a 30-year warranty, Kömmerling windows, a built-in system for a heat pump, and additionally, underfloor heating can be installed at the expense of the future owner.
In the yard of the house, a parking space will be designated with the possibility for a second one.
The layout of the house is as follows: First floor: entrance hall, storage room, large living room over 40 sq.m. with access to a veranda, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, and utility room. Second floor: corridor, three bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, laundry room, and terrace.
The plot is co-owned, with the house having a 350 sq.m. yard.
For more clarity and viewings, call and quote the following code: 128440.
-
Area in square meters:
205 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer