Skip To Content

ACT16! FURNISHED AND EQUIPPED!

73,000 €

(2,734 €/m2)

About the property

ACT16! FURNISHED AND EQUIPPED!

We present to you a home with apartment status. The property is located in a newly built building and is suitable for living or for rent. It is offered fully furnished and equipped. It is located in a newly built building. For more information and a viewing, call now and quote code: 256144

  • Location:
    Varna, Kayisieva gradina

  • Area in square meters:
    26.7 m2

  • Construction:
    Tuhla

  • Exposition:
    East

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!