Skip To Content

4-room

299,999 €

(1,863 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16! SOUTHERN! VIEW OF VITOSHA! PRIVATE YARD! GARAGE! Inclusive presents a southern and spacious four-room apartment in a brick building with ACT 16, located in a modern gated complex with low maintenance fees. The property offers a wonderful view of Vitosha and is filled with natural light, featuring spacious and functional rooms, ideal for comfortable living. The apartment is finished turnkey, with ready bathrooms and kitchen and has the following layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette with access to a spacious terrace, three bedrooms, second terrace, bathroom +w/c, w/c, as well as an adjoining basement. The complex has its own landscaped yard, children's playground, basketball court, extensive green areas, and a pool, providing tranquility and recreational opportunities for all residents. This is the ideal place for families seeking peace and amenities, in close proximity to nature. A spacious ground floor garage with storage can be purchased for the property at a price of 35,000 euros. To schedule a viewing, call and quote code: 8222

..

  • Location:
    Vitosha

  • Area in square meters:
    161 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Southwest

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!