Skip To Content

4-room

219,990 €

(2,244 €/m2)

About the property

3 BEDROOMS!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! BRICK!! FURNISHED!
We present to you a 4-room apartment in the best part of the Mladost district! The apartment consists of an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchen, a separate bathroom, a toilet, 3 bedrooms, a storage room, and a terrace. Apartment status. The property also includes an associated basement room. Fully furnished and equipped, ready to move in. Close to all types of communications - schools, kindergartens, shops, bus stops, pharmacies, etc. The property has regular shapes, without bends in the walls. Parking around the block is free. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme. If you are interested in this property, call now and quote the following code: 139046

  • Area in square meters:
    98 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!