Skip To Content

3-room

85,000 €

(986 €/m2)

About the property

SUNNY!!! THREE-ROOM!!! FURNISHED!!!

We offer you for sale a spacious three-room apartment with an excellent location in the town of Provadia.
The apartment is situated on the 4th of a 5-story brick building without an elevator and has the following layout:
• bright living room with kitchen area and access to a terrace
• two separate bedrooms with a shared terrace
• bathroom and toilet – separate rooms
• closet/laundry room with pellet heating system/air conditioning.
The apartment is furnished and equipped, ready to live in.
Nearby you will find kindergartens, schools, shops, and a railway station, which makes the location extremely convenient for both families and people seeking peace and comfort.
For your convenience, we also provide a layout scheme. For viewings and more information, call and quote this code: 113429

  • Location:
    Provadia City

  • Area in square meters:
    86.17 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!