Skip To Content

4-room

115,000 €

(1,337 €/m2)

About the property

4-ROOM! MIDDLE FLOOR! ELEVATOR! We offer a 4-room apartment in Varna, Kaisieva Gradina residential complex, on the 2nd floor with a net area of 86 sq.m. Layout: Living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 terraces, corridor, storage room, and basement. The apartment is close to bus stops, playgrounds, and has a large parking lot for free parking. For more information, call and quote this code: 117969

  • Area in square meters:
    86 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!