Skip To Content

4 SEPARATE ROOMS !!! REAL AREA !!! PANEL BUILDING!!! FURNISHED!!! MIDDLE FLOOR !!!

125,000 €

(1,358 €/m2)

About the property

4 SEPARATE ROOMS !!! REAL AREA !!! READY TO LIVE IN!!! AFTER MAJOR RENOVATION!!! MIDDLE FLOOR !!!
Home To You presents a fully renovated and furnished 4-room apartment in the area of the Bus Station.
The property covers an area of 92 sq.m. and has the following layout: corridor, two warm bedrooms, spacious and sunny living room with terrace, dining room with kitchen, separate bathroom and toilet, and storage room. The apartment has a basement.
The apartment is located on the 4th of an 8-story building and is after a major renovation with the highest class of building materials. Equipped with everything necessary, it is suitable both for living and for renting out.
Excellent location - 10 minutes walking distance from the center, supermarkets, schools, kindergartens, and health facilities. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme. For more information, call the provided phone number and quote code: 119386

  • Location:
    Bus Station

  • Area in square meters:
    92 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Heating:
    Air conditioner

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!