Skip To Content

3-room

164,000 €

(1,863 €/m2)

About the property

GATED COMPLEX! 56 SQ.M. PRIVATE YARD! LOW PERCENTAGE OF COMMON AREAS! NON-TRANSITIONAL LAYOUT!

We present to you a three-room apartment, located on the ground floor of a four-story high-quality building before ACT 15. The property includes a wonderful yard measuring 56 sq.m., which is a bonus to it and described in the нотариален акт (notarial deed). The property comes with three above-ground parking spaces, which are mandatory with the sale at a price of 12,000 euros each. The apartment also has an adjoining basement storage room. The building is located in a very quiet part of the neighborhood, a complex of identical buildings. The complex provides areas for recreation, children's playgrounds, and landscaped spaces. The facade has 10 cm insulation of каменна вата (rock wool), sound insulation on the partition walls, and a sound-insulating membrane on the floor. French windows with German Rehau joinery, 6-chamber, triple glazing, 4-seasons Ka glass. The layout is: entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, second bathroom with toilet, bedroom, children's room, and a spacious living room with access to the yard.

For more information or to book a viewing time, please call now and quote this code: 257797

  • Location:
    Vitosha, Sofia

  • Area in square meters:
    88 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!