Skip To Content

3-room

324,000 €

(2,159 €/m2)

About the property

READY BUILDING! ACT 16! KV.BRIZ! SEA VIEW! LARGE AREAS!

Home2U presents to you a spacious and bright residence, located in one of the most prestigious areas of Varna - the Briz neighborhood, close to bus stops. This multi-room apartment, finished to a high standard according to BDS, offers everything necessary for a comfortable and modern life.

The apartment has an area of 150.03 sq.m and consists of 2 bedrooms, a spacious and sunny living room, a closet, 2 sanitary facilities, and a panorama with an unobstructed view. Access to the building is entirely via an asphalt road.

The building has ACT 16 and permission for GAS installation.
With an option to purchase a parking space in the underground garage.

For more information and viewings, quote this code: 122707

  • Location:
    Briz

  • Area in square meters:
    150.03 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!