Skip To Content

3-room

159,990 €

(1,975 €/m2)

About the property

BUILDING COMMISSIONED!! PARKING SPACE INCLUDED IN THE PRICE!! BRAND NEW PROPERTY!! We present to your attention a three-room apartment in a building with Act 16 from October 2024. The apartment is functionally distributed and consists of an entrance hall, a spacious living room of 25 sq.m. with windows on two sides, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a toilet, a terrace. The property includes an outdoor parking space included in the price. The finishing is according to BDS, which allows the new owners to finish the property according to their own taste and preferences. The courtyard of the building provides the residents with the convenience to enjoy peace, comfort, and privacy. For more clarity, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: 120063

  • Location:
    Izgrev

  • Area in square meters:
    81 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Northeast

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!