Skip To Content

3-room

424,900 €

(2,759 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED!!! PANORAMIC VIEW!!! EXCELLENT LOCATION!!!
We present to your attention a spacious three-room apartment in a building with an excellent location, close to Ton Bonbon, schools, kindergartens, large chain grocery supermarkets, restaurants, cafes, and more, located on the top floor of a new brick building in the Karshiyaka district. The apartment has the following functional layout: a spacious entrance hall, a spacious living room with a kitchenette and dining area, two separate bedrooms, one of which has a walk-in closet, a bathroom with a toilet, and one large terrace (with an area of 71 sq.m, separate). The apartment offers an incredible view of the hills, making it even more attractive for living or investment. The property is sold fully finished and furnished, ready for use.
A garage (28 sq.m.) is also sold with the apartment at ground level for a price of 45,000 euros.
For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.
Call now and quote the following code: 132825

  • Location:
    Kŭrshiyaka

  • Area in square meters:
    154 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    8

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!