Skip To Content

3-room

99,000 €

(1,178 €/m2)

About the property

REAL SQUARE FOOTAGE!! SCHOOL D. MATEVSKI!!

We present to your attention a three-room apartment with four separate rooms in the area of zh.k. Trakiya. The apartment has the following functional layout: a large corridor with a built-in wardrobe, a living room with access to a terrace, a kitchen with access to a terrace, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and a separate toilet. In front of the building, there is a large parking lot with free parking, located near the school "Dimitar Matevski" and the sports center "Avangard".

Call now and quote the following code: 122628

  • Location:
    Trakiya

  • Area in square meters:
    84 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Exposition:
    East, West

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!