Skip To Content

3-room

102,536 €

(996 €/m2)

About the property

TRANQUILITY! ! ! SILENCE! ! ! LOW PERCENTAGE OF COMMON AREAS! ! ! ! BOUTIQUE BUILDING! ! ! Home2U presents to your attention a ground floor three-room apartment with a yard in a newly built residential building 25 minutes from the center of Sofia, in the rapidly developing village of Gara Elin Pelin. The apartment is in a small boutique building of 5 floors in a newly built complex of 4 buildings, designed with the thought of comfortable living for every family. Each of the apartments in the building is designed with the thought of coziness, tranquility, and functionality, ensuring maximum use of space. It is situated on the ground floor and consists of an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchenette with access to the yard, a bedroom with access to the yard, a bedroom with a closet, and a bathroom with a toilet with access to the yard and a bathroom with a toilet. There is an option to purchase a parking space or garages with the apartment. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. If you wish to purchase the property, call NOW and quote the following code: 122575

  • Location:
    village of Gara Elin Pelin

  • Area in square meters:
    102.91 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!