Skip To Content

3-room

197,000 €

(2,238 €/m2)

About the property

LOCATION!!! 2 METRO STATIONS!!! PARKS!!! TRANQUILITY!!! We offer to your attention a three-room apartment in one of the most preferred neighborhoods in Sofia with unobstructed views. The block is located near kindergartens, schools, two metro stations, large retail chains, main road boulevards with quick access to every point of the city. Well-maintained common areas, access control, replaced roof waterproofing. The apartment comes with an adjoining basement of 4 sq.m. The property has the following layout: corridor, living room, 2 bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, toilet, storage room, 2 balconies, for your convenience we attach a layout scheme. The cleaning of the apartment and removal of furniture is at the seller's expense! If you want to buy this property, call now and quote 131269.

  • Location:
    Musagenitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    88 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    8

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!