Skip To Content

3-room

144,990 €

(1,542 €/m2)

About the property

QUALITY CONSTRUCTION!!! SOUTHEAST!!! SEA VIEW!!!

We offer for sale a 3-room apartment in a new luxury building, which is located in an area close to St. Constantine and Elena. The building has perfect asphalt access, a grocery store, and a bus stop in close proximity, making the property perfect for living or investment! Layout: entrance hall, bathroom with toilet, two bedrooms with nice areas, living room, and two terraces! There is an option to purchase an underground parking space or garage in the building!

For more information and to arrange a viewing, call NOW at the provided number and quote code: 131159

  • Area in square meters:
    94 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!