Skip To Content

3-room

115,000 €

(1,173 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 15 !!! NON-TRANSITIONAL !!! PANORAMIC VIEW !!! BRIGHT !!! SOUTHERN !!! HomeToYou presents to your attention a three-room apartment in a brick building with Act 15, located on the 7th floor, not the last, in the Modern Suburb district. The apartment consists of: entrance hall, living room, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, and each room has access to a panoramic balcony. It is delivered with plaster and screed. The exposure is East and South, with a wonderful view of Vitosha.
The block is located near Slivnitsa Blvd, kindergartens, schools, shops, and public transport stops. The apartment has an adjoining basement.
For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.
To schedule a viewing, call now and quote the following code: 127 444!

  • Location:
    Moderno Predgradie

  • Area in square meters:
    98 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток, South, Southwest

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    7

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!