3-room
142,995 €
(1,505 €/m2)
About the property
SUNNY!!! LUXURY!!! PREFERRED LOCATION!!! SEA VIEW!!!
Home2U presents for sale a three-room apartment in the prestigious Briz district, Varna city. The apartment is located in a modern newly constructed building with Act 14 issued, with excellent layout and functionality.
The apartment has an area of 95 sq.m and consists of: entrance hall, living room with kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, bathroom with toilet.
The property is delivered according to BDS – plaster and screed, with the possibility of finishing "turnkey" at the client's request.
The building is constructed with high-quality materials, contemporary architecture, and modern vision. It is located in a communicative place – close to bus stops.
Possibility to purchase an underground parking space or garage.
Suitable for both living and investment for rental purposes.
For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme, for more information you can call and quote the following code № 125322.
-
Location:
Briz -
Area in square meters:
95 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
2
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer