Skip To Content

3-room

109,000 €

(1,493 €/m2)

About the property

WITH CONSTRUCTION PERMIT! MIDDLE FLOOR! ELEVATOR! We offer a 3-room apartment with an area of 73 sq.m on the middle (5th) floor in the Asparuhovo district, 5 minutes from the center. The building has a modern design with luxurious common areas and is distributed over 7 floors in total. Layout: Living area, 2 bedrooms, terrace, bathroom, and toilet. For more information, call and quote this code: 125261

  • Location:
    Asparuhovo

  • Area in square meters:
    73 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!