Skip To Content

3-room

123,800 €

(1,350 €/m2)

About the property

POSSIBILITY TO PURCHASE A PARKING SPACE!!! RELIABLE INVESTOR!!! CONSTRUCTION IS PROGRESSING!!!

Home2U presents to you a three-room apartment with a western exposure in a newly constructed residential building. The apartment is positioned on a middle floor. The residence has regular and functional room shapes, without slopes and recesses. The building will be entirely surrounded by new and modern constructions, within walking distance of a beautiful park, schools, kindergartens, and large retail chains. There are options to purchase an underground/above-ground parking space. The apartment comes with an adjoining basement room!

Call and quote this code: 98136

  • Location:
    Vladislavovo

  • Area in square meters:
    91.7 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    West

  • Floor:
    7

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!