Skip To Content

3-room

175,000 €

(2,302 €/m2)

About the property

!!!PARKING SPACE INCLUDED IN THE PRICE!!!90 METERS FROM THE METRO STATION!!!SOUTHEAST!!!
Home2U presents to you a three-room apartment in Lyulin Center – only 90 meters from Lyulin metro station with southeast exposure on the 5th floor of a 6-story building.
The apartment has a total area of 76 sq.m. (67 sq.m. net living area) in a new building with submitted documents for Act 16. The layout is: two bedrooms, a living room with a kitchenette, a bathroom, and two terraces. The price includes a PARKING SPACE! The building has submitted documents for ACT 16!!! The apartment is compact and functional, combining light and comfort. The location is prime – metro, shopping centers, schools, and shops. Suitable for both living and investment with excellent returns. Contact us today and quote this code 133080!

  • Location:
    Lyulin - Center

  • Area in square meters:
    76 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!