3-room
145,800 €
(1,350 €/m2)
About the property
PARKING SPACE INCLUDED IN THE PRICE!!! ELEVATOR!!! PANORAMIC VIEW!!! ACT 16!!!
We present to your attention a three-room apartment in a building with Act 16, located on a middle floor in a new brick cooperative in the village of Branipole. The apartment has the following functional layout: spacious entrance hall, living room with kitchenette and dining area, two separate bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, toilet, and terrace. Parking space included in the price. The apartment offers an incredible view of the Rhodope Mountains and the city of Plovdiv, making it even more attractive for living or investment. The property is delivered with plaster and screed, ready for finishing to your taste.
For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.
Call now and quote the following code: 129157
-
Location:
village of Branipole -
Area in square meters:
108 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
West -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer