Skip To Content

Floor of a house

185,000 €

(1,185 €/m2)

About the property

2 PROPERTIES FOR THE PRICE OF ONE! INVESTMENT POTENTIAL! LOCATION! INDEPENDENT ENTRANCE!
We present to your attention an independent floor of a house located in the Levski neighborhood! The residence consists of: entrance hall, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, and a living room with a kitchen area and is ready for moving in! The built-up area of the floor is 78 sq.m. The property also includes an adjacent basement floor with a similar area, which consists of: corridor, bathroom with toilet, three non-transitional rooms. The basement needs renovation, it has great potential for renting out. There is an adjacent yard and the possibility of parking in the yard, as well as land to the property. A winter garden is also located in the yard. The location and proximity to universities, kindergartens, and schools make it suitable both for living and for purchase with an investment purpose.
For more information and viewing, call and quote the following code: 118378

  • Location:
    Levski

  • Area in square meters:
    156 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!