Skip To Content

MULTI-ROOM FURNISHED PANEL APARTMENT IN KYUCHUK PARIS!

122,900 €

(1,335 €/m2)

About the property

Inkluziv offers to your attention a multi-room apartment in the Kyuchuk Paris neighborhood - the area of the White Birches Park! The apartment is situated on the 6th residential floor of an 8-story panel building and has an actual area according to the Notary Act of 91.59 m2. This bright and spacious multi-room apartment offers the convenience and comfort you need. It consists of four spacious rooms: two separate bedrooms, a spacious living room with a dining area - with the possibility to be converted into a third bedroom, a kitchen, an L-shaped corridor, a bathroom, a separate toilet, and 2 balconies. The apartment has an adjoining basement room with an area of 3.79 m2. The apartment has internal and external insulation. New window frames have been installed. The building has an elevator. The entrance is well-maintained. Kyuchuk Paris is one of the most preferred neighborhoods in Plovdiv, offering all necessary amenities. Nearby the property are commercial establishments, public transport stops, kindergartens, schools, restaurants, and areas for recreation and sports. For your convenience, we also provide a layout scheme.
For more information and to schedule a viewing, please quote the following code 10089 on the provided phone number!

  • Area in square meters:
    92 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Exposition:
    East, West

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!