3-room
175,500 €
(1,899 €/m2)
About the property
MIDDLE FLOOR !!! BRIGHT !!! WARM !!! SPACIOUS !!! We present to your attention a three-room apartment with the following functional layout: - corridor, living room with access to a glazed terrace, kitchen, bedroom with access to a glazed terrace, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, toilet, laundry room, and storage. The flooring is terracotta and laminate. The window frames have been replaced with new PVC. The entrance is renovated with well-maintained common areas, with access control. The apartment is located in an extremely communicative place, in close proximity to a park, Fantastico supermarket, hospital, pharmacies, kindergartens and schools, markets, public transport stops, and a metro station. Parking in the area is free. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the apartment. Call now and quote the following code: 102603
-
Area in square meters:
92.4 m2 -
Construction:
EPK -
Floor:
5
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer