Skip To Content

3-room

121,200 €

(1,249 €/m2)

About the property

WITH CONSTRUCTION PERMIT! NEW CONSTRUCTION! We present to you a spacious apartment consisting of: a sunny kitchen with a living-dining room with access to a terrace, two bedrooms with access to a west-facing terrace, a corridor, a storage room, a bathroom with a toilet. The property is located 10-15 minutes walk from the Cathedral and the Bus Station. Two minutes away are the Kindergarten and the Primary School. To get acquainted with the current stage of construction of the building, call NOW and quote code: 129710

  • Area in square meters:
    97 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    Air conditioner

  • Floor:
    7

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!