Skip To Content

3-room

177,000 €

(1,770 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16!! GATED COMPLEX!! PARKING SPACE INCLUDED!!

We present to your attention a three-room apartment in the area of Trakia residential complex. The apartment is on a middle floor, with southeast exposure and has the following layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, storage room, terrace. It is located in a modern gated residential complex, situated in close proximity to Lauta Park. The complex offers a well-planned environment with pedestrian alleys, green areas, commercial and office zones, underground parking, and access control. The construction of a private kindergarten is planned. The area has numerous schools, kindergartens, shops, restaurants, and sports centers, providing comfort and convenience for living. The price includes a parking space in the complex.

Call now and quote the following code: 128115

  • Location:
    Trakiya

  • Area in square meters:
    100 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток

  • Floor:
    9

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!