Skip To Content

3-room

189,999 €

(2,159 €/m2)

About the property

NON-TRANSITIONAL! ! ! INTERNAL! ! ! GOOD LOCATION! ! ! We present to your attention a three-room apartment, with south/north exposure, with the following functional layout: living room with access to a terrace, bedroom with access to a south terrace, second bedroom, kitchen with integrated terrace, bathroom, separate toilet, and laundry room. The apartment has the following improvements: the window frames are PVC, external thermal insulation is installed, and the plumbing system has been replaced with a new one. The apartment is sold with the available furniture. The entrance is well-maintained, with controlled access, and the block is located in a communicative place, in close proximity to two kindergartens - 35th and 22nd, the 90th school, two large playgrounds literally in front of the block, as well as a grocery store. Call now and quote this code: 135 184

  • Location:
    Lyulin 2, Lyulin 2

  • Area in square meters:
    88 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!