Skip To Content

3-room

150,220 €

(1,548 €/m2)

About the property

INVESTMENT!!! PREFERRED LOCATION!!! FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLANS!!! We present to you a three-room apartment in a new building located in the residential complex Izgrev, a communicative and preferred location. The property consists of a corridor, a living room with a kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a toilet, a laundry room, and a wonderful sunny terrace. Possibility to purchase a parking space. For more information about the offer, call and quote the following code N123404

  • Area in square meters:
    97 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!