Skip To Content

3-room

155,200 €

(1,600 €/m2)

About the property

50 sq.m OWN YARD !! BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS !! SMALL BUILDING !!

Inkluziv offers for sale a spacious three-room apartment with a large private yard. The apartment is in a small residential building, in an area characterized by low construction, with quick access to the Ring Road, Ring Mall, kindergarten, NSA, Student City. The property has the following layout: entrance hall, spacious living room with kitchen box, two bedrooms, bathroom + wc, wc and large adjacent yard of 50 sq.m. Heating is planned on GAS. Project completion deadline end of 2027. Possibility to purchase a garage or underground parking space. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. To schedule a viewing, call and quote code: 10542!

  • Location:
    Malinova Dolina

  • Area in square meters:
    97 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!