Skip To Content

3-room

109,500 €

(1,460 €/m2)

About the property

THREE SEPARATE ROOMS! PANORAMIC VIEW! REAL SQUARE FOOTAGE!
We present to your attention an apartment in close proximity to the restaurant "Happy Joe"; Secondary School "Chernorizets Hrabar". The apartment has the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette and access to a terrace, bedroom, separate kitchen, and bathroom with toilet. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property, call now and quote the following code: 130112

  • Location:
    Trakiya

  • Area in square meters:
    75 m2

  • Construction:
    EPK

  • Floor:
    12

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!