Skip To Content

3-room

210,000 €

(2,164 €/m2)

About the property

PERFECT LOCATION! FOUR SEPARATE ROOMS! MIDDLE FLOOR! I present to you a three-room apartment in a brick building with an elevator consisting of: corridor, living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, two terraces, bathroom, and separate toilet. The apartment has a perfect layout, which also allows for conversion into a three-bedroom apartment. It also includes an adjoining basement room. For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property. For more information, call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 122078!

  • Location:
    Sportna zala, VINS

  • Area in square meters:
    97 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Southwest

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!