Skip To Content

3-room

175,000 €

(1,988 €/m2)

About the property

PANORAMIC! BRIGHT! NON-TRANSITIONAL! We present to your attention a three-room apartment with a southwest/northeast exposure, with the following functional layout: living room with access to a terrace, bedroom with access to a terrace, second bedroom, kitchen with a glazed terrace, bathroom, separate toilet, and laundry room. The apartment has the following improvements: in most rooms, the windows are PVC, the plumbing system has been replaced with a new, polypropylene one. The entrance is maintained, with controlled access, and the block is located in a communicative place, between two metro stations, near the "Kaufland" store. Call now and quote this code: 121850

  • Location:
    Ovcha Kupel

  • Area in square meters:
    88 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    8

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!