Skip To Content

3-room

229,866 €

(2,089 €/m2)

About the property

PROVEN INVESTOR!!! MODERN VISION!!! PERFECT LOCATION!!! HIGHEST CLASS CONSTRUCTION!!! PRIVATE YARD!!! BOUTIQUE BUILDING!!!

We at Inclusive offer you a three-room apartment in a modern newly built residential building, located in a quiet place, close to a future metro station. Proven builder with numerous completed buildings in the capital. The apartment has a total area of 109.46 m2, a built-up area of 95.45 m2, and has a private yard of 90 m2.

If you wish to purchase this property, call and quote this code: 5380!!!

  • Location:
    Krustova Vada

  • Area in square meters:
    110 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!