Skip To Content

3-room

63,000 €

(1,000 €/m2)

About the property

THREE-ROOM!! REAL SQUARE FOOTAGE!! KV. ELENOVO!!

We present to your attention a three-room apartment in kv. Elenovo, Blagoevgrad city. The property has the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, two non-transitional bedrooms, bathroom with toilet. The apartment is suitable both for living and for investment purposes with the aim of renting out. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote the following code: 116459.

  • Location:
    Elenovo 1

  • Area in square meters:
    63 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!