Skip To Content

3-room

229,900 €

(3,025 €/m2)

About the property

AFTER MAJOR RENOVATION!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! INTERIOR!!! WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE FROM METRO STATION!!!
HomeToYou offers for sale a three-room apartment after major renovation in an extremely communicative location close to supermarkets, schools, kindergartens, shops, restaurants, and easy access to Tsarigradsko Shose. It is located in the capital's Mladost-1 district in a panel construction block and has plenty of light. The apartment has an area of 76 sq.m. and consists of an entrance hall, a living room with a dining area with access to a balcony, 2 bedrooms, a kitchen with an integrated terrace, and a bathroom with a toilet. It is located on the 3rd of a total of 6 floors for the building. The heating is central. Free parking in front of the block. The exposures are south and north. A good opportunity for people looking for something ready and not wanting to deal with renovations. If you wish to purchase the property, call now and quote the following code: 117169

  • Location:
    Mladost 1

  • Area in square meters:
    76 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Exposition:
    North, South

  • Heating:
    Central heating

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!