Skip To Content

3-room

475,000 €

(4,523 €/m2)

About the property

We present to you a perfect three-room apartment, located on the second floor in a quiet street 20 m from ul. "Graf Ignatiev" and 70 m from the church of St. Sedmochislenitsi. The building was constructed around 1940 and is maintained in excellent condition - renovated facade and roof, well-maintained common areas. The apartment has an area of 105 m2, distributed between: entrance hall, living room, two bedrooms, toilet, bathroom (with an option to install a second toilet), kitchen with dining area, and laundry room. The apartment was modernized some time ago with high-class wooden window frames, natural parquet, doors, and permanently attached furniture made of solid wood. The apartment also includes a basement and an attic. Access to the entrance is controlled, and the neighbors are kind and friendly. To buy this property - call now and quote this code: 117019!

  • Location:
    Center

  • Area in square meters:
    105 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!