Skip To Content

3-room

179,900 €

(1,998 €/m2)

About the property

CONVENIENT LOCATION! MIDDLE APARTMENT! BUILDING WITH ACT 16! We present to you for sale a three-room apartment, in a brick building with excellent common areas and an ELEVATOR. The apartment consists of: a living area with a separate kitchen box, with access to a terrace, two bedrooms with access to a common terrace, a spacious corridor, a bathroom and toilet in one room. The apartment also has a basement room. The apartment is suitable both for living and for purchase as an investment. The good transport connectivity of the building's location makes access to all parts of the city easy and convenient. For more information, call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 125802!

  • Area in square meters:
    90 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North, South

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!