3-room
137,500 €
(1,617 €/m2)
About the property
CONSTRUCTION STARTED! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! ELEVATOR!!! REGULAR SHAPES OF THE ROOMS!!!
We present to you a three-room apartment in a newly constructed four-story building in the Vinitsa district. The building is located close to the main road and the Makao store. The building is designed with four above-ground floors, with a total of 12 apartments, along with outdoor parking spaces and three garages. It is situated in a very communicative place with all necessary amenities, yet in a quiet location. The common areas of the building will be luxuriously finished. The apartments are finished according to BDS, and they can be delivered Turnkey. The price is final without change until Act 16, with the following payment scheme: 30% at the preliminary contract, 30% Act 14, 30% Act 15, and 10% Act 16.For viewings and more information, call and quote code: 121271
-
Location:
Vinitsa -
Area in square meters:
85 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer