Skip To Content

3-room

186,000 €

(1,788 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention a three-room apartment in the Marasha district, consisting of an L-shaped entrance hall, a spacious living room with access to a west-facing terrace, two non-transitional bedrooms, a kitchen, a bathroom, a separate WC, a wardrobe room in the corridor, a basement, and an attic. Free parking is possible. If interested, you can contact us at the number: 0875363333 and quote code: 115251

  • Area in square meters:
    104 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    West

  • Heating:
    Central heating

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!