Skip To Content

3-room

158,500 €

(1,481 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED!!! READY TO MOVE IN!!! SPACIOUS!!!

We present to you a bright and functional three-room apartment. The property is furnished and fully equipped, ready to move in.
The layout is as follows: living room with access to a terrace, bedroom, second bedroom with access to a terrace, two bathrooms with toilets, and a separate kitchenette with access to two terraces.
The property is located in the quiet, peaceful, and preferred part of the Asparuhovo district. Nearby are bus stops and shops.
It is suitable for personal use or investment!

For more information, call and quote the code: 134721

  • Area in square meters:
    107 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North, West

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!