Skip To Content

3-room

232,000 €

(2,549 €/m2)

About the property

SPACIOUS!!! FURNISHED!!! 5 MINUTES FROM THE CENTER OF SOFIA

We offer to your attention a three-room apartment, located in a well-maintained building in a communicative location, just a walking distance from the center of Sofia.
Layout:
Spacious entrance corridor, bright living room with fully equipped kitchenette, two bedrooms, each with access to its own balcony, bathroom with toilet.
The property is sold furnished, which makes it ready for moving in or renting out.
Advantages:
Excellent location – close to public transport stops, shops, school, and kindergarten, functional layout, fully furnished, suitable for both living and investment.
Call now and quote code: 135032

  • Location:
    Banishora

  • Area in square meters:
    91 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Югоизток, West

  • Heating:
    No heating

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!