3-room Apartment
165,000 €
(2,703 €/m2)
About the property
FURNISHED AND EQUIPPED! VERY GOOD LOCATION! REAL AREAS!
Home2U presents to your attention a furnished and equipped apartment in one of the most sought-after parts of the Vladislav Varnenchik neighborhood. The apartment consists of a spacious living room with access to a terrace with a western exposure, a bedroom, a kitchen with an eastern exposure, and a shared sanitary room with a bathroom and toilet. The apartment is located on the third residential floor out of a total of seven in a panel building with an elevator, and the entrance is very well maintained. The property is offered for sale as seen in the photos, furnished and fully equipped, ready for living. During the last renovation, the electrical and plumbing installations were replaced, internal and external insulation was installed, and a number of other improvements were made.
We also have an adjoining basement room.
The building is in the most sought-after part of the neighborhood, with Kaufland, Jumbo, several educational institutions, and kindergartens nearby, as well as public transport stops.For more information and to arrange a viewing, call NOW and quote Property № 134998
-
Location:
Vladislavovo -
Area in square meters:
61.04 m2 -
Construction:
Panel -
Exposition:
East, West -
Heating:
Electricity -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer