Skip To Content

2-room

165,000 €

(2,630 €/m2)

About the property

!!! BEFORE ACT 16 !!! LOW PERCENTAGE OF COMMON AREAS !!! UNOBSTRUCTED VIEW TOWARDS VITOSHA !!!

Home To You presents a one-bedroom apartment on floor 4 of 6, located in a newly built brick building, before ACT 16! The apartment is located in Vitosha district, 200 m from Simeonovsko Shose Blvd. and 10 min. from a future metro station, which makes the location extremely well-connected, with quick and easy access to all parts of Sofia. The building has Act 15; Act 16 is expected by the end of May this year.

For your convenience, we are attaching a layout scheme. If you would like to purchase this property or want to receive more information, call NOW and quote the following code: No. 255809

  • Location:
    Vitosha, Sofia

  • Area in square meters:
    62.72 m2

  • Construction:
    New construction

  • Exposition:
    West

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!