Skip To Content

2-room

220,000 €

(2,972 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED !!! BRICK !!! MIDDLE FLOOR !!! NEAR A FUTURE METRO STATION !!!

We offer to your attention a two-room apartment, located in close proximity to a future metro station, as well as schools, kindergartens and shops of large chains, and numerous public transport options. The property is warm, bright and has the following layout: entrance hall, living room, kitchen with access to a terrace, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet. The apartment also includes an attic storage and a basement. For more information and to book a viewing, call and quote this code: 237391

  • Location:
    Sofia, Mladost 1

  • Area in square meters:
    74 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!