Skip To Content

2-bedroom

104,850 €

(2,055 €/m2)

About the property

—🏢 Two-bedroom apartment 50.8 sq.m in a new building – Act 16 | BDS standard | Central part of Vinitsa neighborhood

We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment with an area of 50.8 sq.m, located in a new, modern building with Act 16, in the central

part of Vinitsa neighborhood.

The property is located on a high first floor, positioned above a ground-floor utility room, which provides better

insulation, more light, and additional comfort compared to a standard first floor.

The apartment is delivered to BDS standard, offering the opportunity for finishing and furnishing according to an individual project.

📐 Layout (50.8 sq.m):

• entrance hall

• living room with kitchenette

• bedroom

• bathroom with toilet

• terrace

The functional layout and good location make the property suitable both for personal use and for investment for rental purposes.

🏗️ Building and features:

• new construction

• quality execution

• controlled access

• Act 16

🚗 Parking:

➡️ Option to purchase an outdoor parking space at a price from 15,000 euros.

📍 Location – Vinitsa neighborhood (central part):

• excellent infrastructure

• shops, public transport stops, school and kindergarten

• quick access to the center of Varna and the resort complexes

• quiet and preferred residential area

If interested, call and quote: No. 257948

  • Location:
    Varna, Vinitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    51 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!