2-room
241,900 €
(2,290 €/m2)
About the property
!!! UNIQUE VIEW !!! TOP LOCATION !!! ACT 16 BY THE END OF THE YEAR !!!
Home2U presents to you a one-bedroom apartment in a building in the Dragalevtsi district, in an exceptionally well-connected location just 500 meters from the ring junction of the Okolovrasten Pat (Ring Road) and the Fantastiko store.
The building features impressive architecture, and a residential floor with only 10 apartments is currently being built, which guarantees more peace and the feel of a boutique project. Act 16 is expected by the end of the year.
The apartment stands out with a spacious area, a functional layout, and an exceptional sense of light and openness. One of the biggest highlights is the floor-to-ceiling French windows, which reveal beautiful views and provide natural light throughout the day. For maximum comfort and quiet, 20 cm insulation is planned on each wall, and the residential floor has a separate elevator intended only for the residents.
The payment scheme is 30% upon a preliminary contract, and the remaining 70% after Act 16.
There is an option for underground parking spaces at €30,000 and above-ground parking spaces at €20,000.
If you need more information or would like to book a viewing appointment, call and quote this code: No. 257526
-
Location:
Dragalevtsi, Sofia -
Area in square meters:
105.61 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
East -
Floor:
4
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer