Skip To Content

2-room apartment

196,990 €

(3,126 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! FANTASTICO!!! We offer you a two-room apartment in a new, well-maintained building in the most preferred part of the Malinova Dolina neighborhood. Fantastico is 3 minutes away, with convenient public transport and a future metro station. The well-maintained common areas and quality construction further emphasize the value of the property. The apartment is situated on the third residential floor, with an eastern exposure, and is fully furnished and ready to move in. The property has a built-up area of 51 sq.m. and has the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette with access to a balcony, bedroom, and bathroom with toilet. Free parking around the building. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. If interested, call now and quote this code: 129634

  • Location:
    Malinova Dolina

  • Area in square meters:
    63 m2

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!